locations  >   interiors  >   corridors < 87 locations :: page 5 / 9 >
map > all regions > London inside M25 > Central London

Reference 59231
Central London
More pictures...
Modern offices. Central London. (Weekends only) (new location 2025)
Reference 59036
Central London
More pictures...
Hotel, bar and events space. Central London. (new location 2025)
Reference 4835
Central London
More pictures...
Large meeting rooms/assembly halls in an institutional building, in central London.
Reference 44519
Central London
More pictures...
Events venue, with roof terrace and city views. Central London. (new location 2025)
Reference 36861
Central London
More pictures...
Central London museum housing an aircraft collection, trench warfare exhibits and vintage transport.
Reference 1246
Central London
More pictures...
A fully equipped TV studio, plus radio studios, rehearsal spaces and cutting rooms, London South Bank University. Central London.
Reference 59769
Central London
More pictures...
Floor four of 6 available floors in high-end furnished and unfurnished offices, views across London, including Tower Bridge. Glass-walled offices, kitchen areas, meeting rooms, boardrooms, open-plan workspaces, corridors . Central London. (new location 2026)
Reference 5327
Central London
More pictures...
Spectacular central London events space, with a striking oval staircase, library, and great hall.
Reference 59813
Central London
More pictures...
Waterfront events venue. Central London. (new location 2026)
Reference 40728
Central London
More pictures...
Modern boxing and fitness studios with cafe and retail space. Central London.
map > all regions > London inside M25 > Central London

Locations for filming, photography and events: contact us on 0800 334 5505 or email for further details.
Unless otherwise indicated, all images remain the copyright of Location Works Ltd. No warranty is given by Location Works as to the availability or suitability of the locations for any particular project. The availability of all locations is subject to negotiation and contract; please contact us to discuss your requirements. Location Works is a commercial library: we charge a fee for the use of our locations. All distances shown are approximate. Your use of our web site is dependent upon your acceptance of our Terms & Conditions.
× home alphabetic index categories library new locations contact us meet the team clients & credits links
locations  >   interiors  >   corridors
area: Central London  ::   87 locations :: page 5 / 9   :: see also...
area: Central London  :: see also...
 87 locations :: page 5 / 9 

map > all regions > London inside M25 > Central London


reference 59231 ❯
Central London

Modern offices. Central London. (Weekends only) (new location 2025)


reference 59036 ❯
Central London

Hotel, bar and events space. Central London. (new location 2025)


reference 4835 ❯
Central London

Large meeting rooms/assembly halls in an institutional building, in central London.


reference 44519 ❯
Central London

Events venue, with roof terrace and city views. Central London. (new location 2025)


reference 36861 ❯
Central London

Central London museum housing an aircraft collection, trench warfare exhibits and vintage transport.


reference 1246 ❯
Central London

A fully equipped TV studio, plus radio studios, rehearsal spaces and cutting rooms, London South Bank University. Central London.


reference 59769 ❯
Central London

Floor four of 6 available floors in high-end furnished and unfurnished offices, views across London, including Tower Bridge. Glass-walled offices, kitchen areas, meeting rooms, boardrooms, open-plan workspaces, corridors . Central London. (new location 2026)


reference 5327 ❯
Central London

Spectacular central London events space, with a striking oval staircase, library, and great hall.


reference 59813 ❯
Central London

Waterfront events venue. Central London. (new location 2026)


reference 40728 ❯
Central London

Modern boxing and fitness studios with cafe and retail space. Central London.


corridors in area: Central London
 87 locations :: page 5 / 9  :: see also...

map > all regions > London inside M25 > Central London

Locations for filming, photography and events: contact us on 0800 334 5505 or email for further details.
Unless otherwise indicated, all images remain the copyright of Location Works Ltd. No warranty is given by Location Works as to the availability or suitability of the locations for any particular project. The availability of all locations is subject to negotiation and contract; please contact us to discuss your requirements. Location Works is a commercial library: we charge a fee for the use of our locations. All distances shown are approximate. Your use of our web site is dependent upon your acceptance of our Terms & Conditions.
reference 59231 ❯
Central London
Modern offices. Central London. (Weekends only) (new location 2025)

reference 59036 ❯
Central London
Hotel, bar and events space. Central London. (new location 2025)

reference 4835 ❯
Central London
Large meeting rooms/assembly halls in an institutional building, in central London.

reference 44519 ❯
Central London
Events venue, with roof terrace and city views. Central London. (new location 2025)

reference 36861 ❯
Central London
Central London museum housing an aircraft collection, trench warfare exhibits and vintage transport.

reference 1246 ❯
Central London
A fully equipped TV studio, plus radio studios, rehearsal spaces and cutting rooms, London South Bank University. Central London.

reference 59769 ❯
Central London
Floor four of 6 available floors in high-end furnished and unfurnished offices, views across London, including Tower Bridge. Glass-walled offices, kitchen areas, meeting rooms, boardrooms, open-plan workspaces, corridors . Central London. (new location 2026)

reference 5327 ❯
Central London
Spectacular central London events space, with a striking oval staircase, library, and great hall.

reference 59813 ❯
Central London
Waterfront events venue. Central London. (new location 2026)

reference 40728 ❯
Central London
Modern boxing and fitness studios with cafe and retail space. Central London.

corridors in area: Central London
 87 locations :: page 5 / 9  :: see also...

map > all regions > London inside M25 > Central London

Locations for filming, photography and events: contact us on 0800 334 5505 or email for further details.
Unless otherwise indicated, all images remain the copyright of Location Works Ltd. No warranty is given by Location Works as to the availability or suitability of the locations for any particular project. The availability of all locations is subject to negotiation and contract; please contact us to discuss your requirements. Location Works is a commercial library: we charge a fee for the use of our locations. All distances shown are approximate. Your use of our web site is dependent upon your acceptance of our Terms & Conditions.